Docentes

  1. Abadia dos Reis Nascimento
  2. Adão Wagner Pêgo Evangelista
  3. Adriana Régia Marques de Souza
  4. Adriana Teramoto
  5. Alexandre Siqueira Guedes Coelho
  6. Alisson Neves Harmyans Moreira
  7. Ana Cláudia de Lima Silva
  8. Bruna Mendes de Oliveira
  9. Carlos Roberto Sette Junior
  10. Cecilia Czepak
  11. Celso José de Moura
  12. Clarissa Damiani
  13. Claudio Fernandes Cardoso
  14. Clayton Luiz de Melo Nunes
  15. Cleonice Borges de Souza
  16. Cristian Rogério Foguesatto
  17. Derblai Casaroli
  18. Dinalva Donizete Ribeiro
  19. Diogo Silva Pena
  20. Edward Madureira Brasil
  21. Eli Regina Barboza de Souza
  22. Eliana Paula Fernandes Brasil
  23. Érico de Campos Dianese
  24. Fabiana Thomé da Cruz
  25. Fábio Venturoli
  26. Fabíolla Xavier Rocha Ferreira Lima
  27. Fernanda Salamoni Becker
  28. Flávio Alves da Silva
  29. Francielo Vendruscolo
  30. Francine Neves Calil
  31. Francis Lee Ribeiro
  32. Gabriel Luis Castiglioni
  33. Gilberto Alessandre Soares Goulart
  34. Gilmarcos de Carvalho Corrêa
  35. Gislene Auxiliadora Ferreira
  36. Glenio Guimarães Santos
  37. Graciella Corcioli
  38. Heloina Teresinha Faleiro
  39. Jaqueline Magalhães Pereira
  40. João Batista Duarte
  41. João Felema
  42. José Alves Júnior
  43. Juarez Patrício de Oliveira Júnior
  44. Karina Cordeiro Albernaz Godinho
  45. Klaus de Oliveira Abdala
  46. Larissa Leandro Pires
  47. Leonardo Santos Collier
  48. Lívia Thais Moreira de Figueiredo
  49. Luis Carlos Cunha Junior
  50. Luiz Carlos Barcellos
  51. Magda Beatriz de Almeida Matteucci
  52. Manoel Soares Soares Júnior
  53. Mara Rúbia da Rocha
  54. Marcela Pedroso Mendes Resende
  55. Márcio Caliari
  56. Marcio Mesquita
  57. Marcos Gomes da Cunha
  58. Maria Assima Bittar Gonçalves
  59. Marivone Moreira dos Santos
  60. Matheus Peres Chagas
  61. Miriam Fontes Araújo Silveira
  62. Nori Paulo Griebeler
  63. Patrícia Guimarães Santos Melo
  64. Patricia Pereira Pires
  65. Patrícia Pinheiro da Cunha
  66. Rafael Battisti
  67. Rafael Tassinari Resende
  68. Renata Alves de Aguiar
  69. Rilner Alves Flores
  70. Rita Maria Devós Ganga
  71. Robson Maia Geraldine
  72. Rogério de Araújo Almeida
  73. Rommel Bernardes da Costa
  74. Rosângela Vera
  75. Simone Gonçalves Sales Assunção
  76. Sônia Milagres Teixeira
  77. Sybelle Barreira
  78. Tatianne Ferreira de Oliveira
  79. Virgínia Damin
  80. Vladia Correchel
  81. Wilson Mozena Leandro

 

Docentes Substitutos

  1. Eder Marques (Setor de Fitossanidade - 3521-1535)
  2. Julião Pereira (Setor de Engenharia de Alimentos)
  3. Raylla Pereira de Lima (Setor de Desenvolvimento Rural - 3521-1517)
  4. Úrsula Ramos Zaidan (Setor de Agricultura)

 

Docentes Aposentados

  1. Aécio Leone Teixeira (in memoriam)
  2. Alonso Salustiano Pereira
  3. Anatoly Kravchenko
  4. Antônio Henrique Garcia
  5. Antônio Lopes da Silva
  6. Carim Abdala
  7. Dirce Regina Guimarães de Azeredo Melo
  8. Domingos Tiveron Filho
  9. Dorival Gomes Geraldine
  10. Eliezer Furtado de Carvalho
  11. Engler José Vidigal Lobato
  12. Eswerte Liñares
  13. Gabriel Canedo Quiroga (in memoriam)
  14. Giselle Ferreira Ottoni Cândido
  15. Henrique Alfredo Peclat
  16. Henriqueta Merçon Vieira Rolim
  17. Huberto José Kliemann
  18. Ildeu Matias do Nascimento
  19. Iraides Fernandes Carneiro
  20. Ivanise Soares de Paula
  21. Jácomo Divino Borges
  22. Janete Martins de Sá
  23. João Gaspar Farias
  24. João Juarez Bernardes (in memoriam)
  25. Joel Cecílio
  26. Jorge Luiz do Nascimento
  27. José Ferreira de Noronha (in memoriam)  
  28. José Garcia de Jesus
  29. José Xavier de Almeida Neto
  30. Lázaro de Sousa Vilela
  31. Lázaro Euripedes Xavier
  32. Lázaro José Chaves
  33. Lincoln Fonseca Zica
  34. Luis Carlos de Freitas
  35. Luiz Carlos Valladares Borges (in memoriam)
  36. Manoel Passos de Castro (in memoriam)
  37. Maria Célia Lopes Torres
  38. Natan Fontoura da Silva
  39. Noga Neve Ribeiro Guimarães
  40. Olivar José Vidigal da Silva Morais Lobato (in memoriam)
  41. Paulo Alcanfor Ximenes
  42. Paulo Garcez Ferreira Leão
  43. Paulo Marçal Fernandes
  44. Peter Ernst Sonnenberg (in memoriam)
  45. Raimundo Ney de Macedo Lima (in memoriam)
  46. Reginaldo Santana Figueiredo
  47. Renato Pinto da Silva Junior
  48. Ronaldo Veloso Naves
  49. Tarcila Jesuína de Moura Bastos
  50. Valquíria da Rocha Santos Veloso
  51. Valtercides Cavalcante da Silva
  52. Vicente Antônio Gonçalves (in memoriam)
  53. Wilma Alves Ferrari
  54. Wilson Ferreira de Oliveira
  55. Yvo de Carvalho
  56. Zezuca Pereira da Silva