Docentes

  1. Abadia dos Reis Nascimento
  2. Adão Wagner Pêgo Evangelista
  3. Adriana Régia Marques de Souza
  4. Adriana Teramoto
  5. Alexandre Siqueira Guedes Coelho
  6. Alisson Neves Harmyans Moreira
  7. Bruna Mendes de Oliveira
  8. Carlos Roberto Sette Junior
  9. Cecilia Czepak
  10. Celso José de Moura
  11. Clarissa Damiani
  12. Claudio Fernandes Cardoso
  13. Clayton Luiz de Melo Nunes
  14. Cleonice Borges de Souza
  15. Derblai Casaroli
  16. Dinalva Donizete Ribeiro
  17. Diogo Silva Pena
  18. Edward Madureira Brasil
  19. Eli Regina Barboza de Souza
  20. Eliana Paula Fernandes Brasil
  21. Érico de Campos Dianese
  22. Fabiana Thomé da Cruz
  23. Fábio Venturoli
  24. Fabíolla Xavier Rocha Ferreira Lima
  25. Fernanda Salamoni Becker
  26. Flávio Alves da Silva
  27. Francielo Vendruscolo
  28. Francine Neves Calil
  29. Francis Lee Ribeiro
  30. Gabriel Luis Castiglioni
  31. Gilberto Alessandre Soares Goulart
  32. Gilmarcos de Carvalho Corrêa
  33. Gislene Auxiliadora Ferreira
  34. Glenio Guimarães Santos
  35. Graciella Corcioli
  36. Heloina Teresinha Faleiro
  37. Jaqueline Magalhães Pereira
  38. João Batista Duarte
  39. José Alves Júnior
  40. Juarez Patrício de Oliveira Júnior
  41. Karina Cordeiro Albernaz Godinho
  42. Klaus de Oliveira Abdala
  43. Larissa Leandro Pires
  44. Lázaro José Chaves
  45. Leonardo Santos Collier
  46. Luis Carlos Cunha Junior
  47. Luiz Carlos Barcellos
  48. Magda Beatriz de Almeida Matteucci
  49. Manoel Soares Soares Júnior
  50. Mara Rúbia da Rocha
  51. Marcela Pedroso Mendes Resende
  52. Márcio Caliari
  53. Marcio Mesquita
  54. Marcos Gomes da Cunha
  55. Maria Assima Bittar Gonçalves
  56. Marivone Moreira dos Santos
  57. Matheus Peres Chagas
  58. Miriam Fontes Araújo Silveira
  59. Nori Paulo Griebeler
  60. Patrícia Guimarães Santos Melo
  61. Patrícia Pereira Pires
  62. Patrícia Pinheiro da Cunha
  63. Paulo Marçal Fernandes
  64. Rafael Battisti
  65. Rafael Tassinari Resende
  66. Renata Alves de Aguiar
  67. Rilner Alves Flores
  68. Rita Maria Devós Ganga
  69. Robson Maia Geraldine
  70. Rogério de Araújo Almeida
  71. Rommel Bernardes da Costa
  72. Rosângela Vera
  73. Simone Gonçalves Sales Assunção
  74. Sônia Milagres Teixeira
  75. Sybelle Barreira
  76. Tatianne Ferreira de Oliveira
  77. Valtercides Cavalcante da Silva
  78. Virgínia Damin
  79. Vladia Correchel
  80. Wilson Mozena Leandro

 

Docentes Substitutos

  1. Bruna Alícia Rafael de Paiva (Fitossanidade - 3521-1535)
  2. Luiz Fernandes Cardoso Campos (Horticultura - 3521-1672)
  3. Mariana Dianese Alves de Moraes (Engenharia Florestal)
  4. Maurílio de Jesus Souza (Engenharia de Biossistemas)
  5. Roberta Paula de Jesus (Desenvolvimento Rural - 3521-1517)

 

Docentes Aposentados

  1. Aécio Leone Teixeira (in memoriam)
  2. Alonso Salustiano Pereira
  3. Anatoly Kravchenko
  4. Antônio Henrique Garcia
  5. Antônio Lopes da Silva
  6. Carim Abdala
  7. Dirce Regina Guimarães de Azeredo Melo
  8. Domingos Tiveron Filho
  9. Dorival Gomes Geraldine
  10. Eliezer Furtado de Carvalho
  11. Engler José Vidigal Lobato
  12. Eswerte Liñares
  13. Gabriel Quiroga Canedo (in memoriam)
  14. Giselle Ferreira Ottoni Cândido
  15. Henrique Alfredo Peclat
  16. Henriqueta Merçom Vieira Rolim
  17. Huberto José Kliemann
  18. Ildeu Matias do Nascimento
  19. Iraides Fernandes Carneiro
  20. Ivanise Soares de Paula
  21. Jácomo Divino Borges
  22. Janete Martins de Sá
  23. João Gaspar Farias
  24. João Juarez Bernardes (in memoriam)
  25. Joel Cecílio
  26. Jorge Luiz do Nascimento
  27. José Ferreira de Noronha (in memoriam)  
  28. José Garcia de Jesus
  29. José Xavier de Almeida Neto
  30. Lázaro de Sousa Vilela
  31. Lázaro Euripedes Xavier
  32. Lincoln Fonseca Zica
  33. Luis Carlos de Freitas
  34. Luiz Carlos Valladares Borges (in memoriam)
  35. Manoel Passos de Castro (in memoriam)
  36. Maria Célia Lopes Torres
  37. Natan Fontoura da Silva
  38. Noga Neve Ribeiro Guimarães
  39. Olivar José Vidigal da Silva Morais Lobato (in memoriam)
  40. Paulo Alcanfor Ximenes
  41. Paulo Garcez Ferreira Leão
  42. Peter Ernst Sonnenberg (in memoriam)
  43. Raimundo Ney de Macedo Lima (in memoriam)
  44. Reginaldo Santana Figueiredo
  45. Renato Pinto da Silva Junior
  46. Ronaldo Veloso Naves
  47. Tarcila Jesuína de Moura Bastos
  48. Valquíria da Rocha Santos Veloso
  49. Vicente Antônio Gonçalves (in memoriam)
  50. Wilma Alves Ferrari
  51. Wilson Ferreira de Oliveira
  52. Yvo de Carvalho
  53. Zezuca Pereira da Silva