Técnicos-Administrativos

  1. Adão Inácio da Silva
  2. Anna Paula Marques dos Santos
  3. Artur Fernandes Almeida
  4. Aylson dos Anjos da Paixão
  5. Aysha Jussara Ivonilde Carrim
  6. Bruno César Barbosa Martinelli
  7. Carolina Brom Aki de Oliveira
  8. Cézar Lemes de Assis
  9. Claudia Gomes Miranda
  10. Deivis de Moraes Carvalho
  11. Edward Pereira Santana
  12. Gilson Pedro Borges
  13. Giorgia Lay-Ang
  14. Guilherme Murilo de Oliveira
  15. Hélio Nicolau Pereira
  16. Igor Moreira Félix
  17. Ivan José Correa
  18. João Bosco da Silva
  19. Joaquina Coelho Guimarães
  20. Lamartine Nogueira Gonzaga
  21. Lindinalva de Oliveira Teixeira
  22. Luiz Mauro de Souza
  23. Macksuel Fernandes da Silva
  24. Marcelo Lavrinha Mendes
  25. Marco Aurélio Pessoa de Souza
  26. Marcos Fernandes Oliveira
  27. Marcos Linhares Goes
  28. Nara Rúbia de Morais Arantes
  29. Natal José Eufrásio
  30. Patrícia Ferreira de Freitas
  31. Paulo José da Costa
  32. Renato Jaqueto Goes
  33. Taís Aragão Ishizawa
  34. Thiago Augusto Sampaio Teles
  35. Vicente Cardoso da Silva
  36. Wanderli Gonçalves dos Santos
  37. Weberth Bezerra de Sousa

 

Colaboradores & Voluntários

  1. Ionícia Turonis Câmara (Setor de Solos - 3521-1529)
  2. Jéssica Almeida Silva (Setor de Melhoramento de Plantas - 3521-1687)
  3. José Luiz de Carvalho (Setor de Solos - 3521-1895)
  4. Luis Carlos Teixeira de Souza (Setor de Agricultura - 3521-1529)
  5. Milton Rezende de Souza (Setor de Solos - 3521-1895)
  6. Rute Barbosa (Centro de Aulas Pequi - 3521-1604)
  7. Thiago Queiroz Batista (Analista de Sistemas - 3521-1599)
  8. Washington Ferreira Almeida (Laboratório de Mecanização Agrícola - 3521-1553)

 

Técnicos-Administrativos Aposentados

  1. Adão Ferreira
  2. Antônio Luzini
  3. Elenilson Stival
  4. Honório Ângelo da Rocha
  5. Inácio Porto (in memoriam)
  6. Jairo Correa
  7. Jerônimo Ferreira
  8. José Batista Bonfim Soares
  9. José Branco
  10. José Cipriano
  11. José Fernandes
  12. José Luzini
  13. Luiz Carlos Irineu Brito
  14. Orlando Cavalcante de Castro
  15. Raimundo Barros
  16. Ricardo Porto
  17. Tereza Luzini
  18. Valdivino Alves
  19. Vitório Sobrinho
  20. Welinton Barbosa Mota