Weby shortcut
Marca da EA  - Escola de Agronomia

Docentes

Atualizado em 03/12/19 16:06.
01. Abadia dos Reis Nascimento
02. Adão Wagner Pêgo Evangelista
03. Adriana Régia Marques de Souza
04. Adriana Teramoto
05. Alexandre Siqueira Guedes Coelho
06. Alisson Neves Harmyans Moreira
07. Bruna Mendes de Oliveira
08. Carlos Roberto Sette Junior
09. Cecilia Czepak
10. Celso José de Moura
11. Clarissa Damiani
12. Claudio Fernandes Cardoso
13. Clayton Luiz de Melo Nunes
14. Cleonice Borges de Souza
15. Derblai Casaroli
16. Dinalva Donizete Ribeiro
17. Diogo Silva Pena
18. Edward Madureira Brasil
19. Eli Regina Barboza de Souza
20. Eliana Paula Fernandes Brasil
21. Érico de Campos Dianese
22. Fábio Venturoli
23. Fabíolla Xavier Rocha Ferreira Lima
24. Fernanda Salamoni Becker
25. Flávio Alves da Silva
26. Francielo Vendruscolo
27. Francine Neves Calil
28. Francis Lee Ribeiro
29. Gabriel Luis Castiglioni
30. Gilberto Alessandre Soares Goulart
31. Gilmarcos de Carvalho Corrêa
32. Giselle Ferreira Ottoni Cândido
33. Gislene Auxiliadora Ferreira
34. Glenio Guimarães Santos
35. Graciella Corciolli
36. Heloina Teresinha Faleiro
37. Jaqueline Magalhães Pereira
38. João Batista Duarte
39. José Alves Júnior
40. Juarez Patrício de Oliveira Júnior
41. Karina Cordeiro Albernaz Godinho
42. Klaus de Oliveira Abdala
43. Larissa Leandro Pires
44. Lázaro José Chaves
45. Leonardo Santos Collier
46. Luís Carlos Cunha Júnior
47. Luiz Carlos Barcellos
48. Magda Beatriz de Almeida Matteucci
49. Manoel Soares Soares Júnior
50. Mara Rúbia da Rocha
51. Marcela Pedroso Mendes Resende
52. Marcelo Dias Paes Ferreira
53. Márcio Caliari
54. Marcio Mesquita
55. Marcos Gomes da Cunha
56. Maria Assima Bittar Gonçalves
57. Marivone Moreira dos Santos
58. Matheus Peres Chagas
59. Miriam Fontes Araújo Silveira
60. Nori Paulo Griebeler
61. Patrícia Guimarães Santos Melo
62. Patrícia Pereira Pires
63. Patrícia Pinheiro da Cunha
64. Paulo Alcanfor Ximenes
65. Paulo Marçal Fernandes
66. Rafael Battisti
67. Rafael Tassinari Resende
68. Reginaldo Santana Figueiredo
69. Renata Alves de Aguiar
70. Rilner Alves Flores
71. Rita Maria Devós Ganga
72. Robson Maia Geraldine
73. Rogério de Araújo Almeida
74. Rommel Bernardes da Costa
75. Rosângela Vera
76. Simone Gonçalves Sales Assunção
77. Sônia Milagres Teixeira
78. Sybelle Barreira
79. Tatianne Ferreira de Oliveira
80. Valtercides Cavalcante da Silva
81. Virgínia Damin
82. Vladia Correchel
83. Wilson Mozena Leandro

 

Docentes Substitutos

01. Bruna Alícia Rafael de Paiva (Fitossanidade - 3521-1535)
02. Luciana Reis Fontinelle Souto (Engenharia de Alimentos - 3521-1611)
03. Luiz Fernandes Cardoso Campos (Horticultura - 3521-1672)
04. Mariana Dianese Alves de Moraes (Engenharia Florestal)
05. Maurílio de Jesus Souza (Biossistemas)
06. Miriam Suzane Vidotti (Melhoramento de Plantas - 3521-2602)
07. Roberta Paula de Jesus (Desenvolvimento Rural - 3521-1517)