Docentes

  1. Abadia dos Reis Nascimento
  2. Adão Wagner Pêgo Evangelista
  3. Adriana Régia Marques de Souza
  4. Adriana Teramoto
  5. Alexandre Siqueira Guedes Coelho
  6. Alisson Neves Harmyans Moreira
  7. Bruna Mendes de Oliveira
  8. Carlos Roberto Sette Junior
  9. Cecilia Czepak
  10. Celso José de Moura
  11. Clarissa Damiani
  12. Claudio Fernandes Cardoso
  13. Clayton Luiz de Melo Nunes
  14. Cleonice Borges de Souza
  15. Derblai Casaroli
  16. Dinalva Donizete Ribeiro
  17. Diogo Silva Pena
  18. Edward Madureira Brasil
  19. Eli Regina Barboza de Souza
  20. Eliana Paula Fernandes Brasil
  21. Érico de Campos Dianese
  22. Fábio Venturoli
  23. Fabíolla Xavier Rocha Ferreira Lima
  24. Fernanda Salamoni Becker
  25. Flávio Alves da Silva
  26. Francielo Vendruscolo
  27. Francine Neves Calil
  28. Francis Lee Ribeiro
  29. Gabriel Luis Castiglioni
  30. Gilberto Alessandre Soares Goulart
  31. Gilmarcos de Carvalho Corrêa
  32. Gislene Auxiliadora Ferreira
  33. Glenio Guimarães Santos
  34. Graciella Corcioli
  35. Heloina Teresinha Faleiro
  36. Jaqueline Magalhães Pereira
  37. João Batista Duarte
  38. José Alves Júnior
  39. Juarez Patrício de Oliveira Júnior
  40. Karina Cordeiro Albernaz Godinho
  41. Klaus de Oliveira Abdala
  42. Larissa Leandro Pires
  43. Lázaro José Chaves
  44. Leonardo Santos Collier
  45. Luís Carlos Cunha Júnior
  46. Luiz Carlos Barcellos
  47. Magda Beatriz de Almeida Matteucci
  48. Manoel Soares Soares Júnior
  49. Mara Rúbia da Rocha
  50. Marcela Pedroso Mendes Resende
  51. Marcelo Dias Paes Ferreira
  52. Márcio Caliari
  53. Marcio Mesquita
  54. Marcos Gomes da Cunha
  55. Maria Assima Bittar Gonçalves
  56. Marivone Moreira dos Santos
  57. Matheus Peres Chagas
  58. Miriam Fontes Araújo Silveira
  59. Nori Paulo Griebeler
  60. Patrícia Guimarães Santos Melo
  61. Patrícia Pereira Pires
  62. Patrícia Pinheiro da Cunha
  63. Paulo Alcanfor Ximenes
  64. Paulo Marçal Fernandes
  65. Rafael Battisti
  66. Rafael Tassinari Resende
  67. Renata Alves de Aguiar
  68. Rilner Alves Flores
  69. Rita Maria Devós Ganga
  70. Robson Maia Geraldine
  71. Rogério de Araújo Almeida
  72. Rommel Bernardes da Costa
  73. Rosângela Vera
  74. Simone Gonçalves Sales Assunção
  75. Sônia Milagres Teixeira
  76. Sybelle Barreira
  77. Tatianne Ferreira de Oliveira
  78. Valtercides Cavalcante da Silva
  79. Virgínia Damin
  80. Vladia Correchel
  81. Wilson Mozena Leandro

 

Docentes Substitutos

  1. Bruna Alícia Rafael de Paiva (Fitossanidade - 3521-1535)
  2. Luiz Fernandes Cardoso Campos (Horticultura - 3521-1672)
  3. Mariana Dianese Alves de Moraes (Engenharia Florestal)
  4. Maurílio de Jesus Souza (Engenharia de Biossistemas)
  5. Roberta Paula de Jesus (Desenvolvimento Rural - 3521-1517)

 

Docentes Aposentados

  1. Alonso Salustiano Pereira
  2. Anatoly Kravchenko
  3. Antônio Henrique Garcia
  4. Antônio Lopes da Silva
  5. Carim Abdala
  6. Dirce Regina Guimarães de Azeredo Melo
  7. Domingos Tiveron Filho
  8. Eliezer Furtado de Carvalho
  9. Engler José Vidigal Lobato
  10. Giselle Ferreira Ottoni Cândido
  11. Henrique Alfredo Peclat
  12. Henriqueta Merçom Vieira Rolim
  13. Huberto José Kliemann
  14. Ildeu Matias do Nascimento
  15. Iraides Fernandes Carneiro
  16. Ivanise Soares de Paula
  17. Jácomo Divino Borges
  18. Janete Martins de Sá
  19. João Gaspar Farias
  20. Jorge Luiz do Nascimento
  21. José Ferreira de Noronha (in memoriam)  
  22. José Garcia de Jesus
  23. José Xavier de Almeida Neto
  24. Lázaro de Sousa Vilela
  25. Lázaro Euripedes Xavier
  26. Lincoln Fonseca Zica
  27. Luis Carlos de Freitas
  28. Maria Célia Lopes Torres
  29. Natan Fontoura da Silva
  30. Noga Neve Ribeiro Guimarães
  31. Olivar José Vidigal da Silva Morais Lobato (in memoriam)
  32. Paulo Garcez Ferreira Leão
  33. Raimundo Ney de Macedo Lima (in memoriam)
  34. Reginaldo Santana Figueiredo
  35. Renato Pinto da Silva Junior
  36. Ronaldo Veloso Naves
  37. Tarcila Jesuína de Moura Bastos
  38. Valquíria da Rocha Santos Veloso
  39. Vicente Antônio Gonçalves (in memoriam)
  40. Wilma Alves Ferrari
  41. Wilson Ferreira de Oliveira
  42. Yvo de Carvalho
  43. Zezuca Pereira da Silva