Técnicos-Administrativos

  1. Adão Inácio da Silva
  2. Anna Paula Marques dos Santos
  3. Artur Fernandes Almeida
  4. Aylson dos Anjos da Paixão
  5. Aysha Jussara Ivonilde Carrim
  6. Bruno César Barbosa Martinelli
  7. Carolina Brom Aki de Oliveira
  8. Cézar Lemes de Assis
  9. Claudia Gomes Miranda
  10. Deivis de Moraes Carvalho
  11. Edward Pereira Santana
  12. Emiliane dos Santos Belo
  13. Gilson Pedro Borges
  14. Giorgia Lay-Ang
  15. Gisana Cristina Alves Bueno
  16. Guilherme Murilo de Oliveira
  17. Hélio Nicolau Pereira
  18. Igor Moreira Félix
  19. Ivan José Corrêa
  20. João Bosco da Silva
  21. João Paulo da Silva Spindola
  22. Joaquina Coelho Guimarães
  23. José Alfredo Cespi de Oliveira
  24. Lamartine Nogueira Gonzaga
  25. Lindinalva de Oliveira Teixeira
  26. Luiz Mauro de Souza
  27. Macksuel Fernandes da Silva
  28. Marcelo Lavrinha Mendes
  29. Marco Aurélio Pessoa de Souza
  30. Marcos Fernandes Oliveira
  31. Nara Rúbia de Morais Arantes
  32. Natal José Eufrásio
  33. Patrícia Ferreira de Freitas
  34. Paulo José da Costa
  35. Renato Jaqueto Goes
  36. Taís Aragão Ishizawa
  37. Thiago Augusto Sampaio Teles
  38. Wanderli Gonçalves dos Santos
  39. William Silva do Nascimento

 

Colaboradores & Voluntários

  1. Ionícia Turonis Câmara (Setor de Solos - 3521-1529)
  2. Jéssica Almeida Silva (Setor de Melhoramento de Plantas - 3521-1687)
  3. José Luiz de Carvalho (Setor de Solos - 3521-1895)
  4. Luis Carlos Teixeira de Souza (Setor de Agricultura - 3521-1529)
  5. Milton Rezende de Souza (Setor de Solos - 3521-1895)
  6. Rute Barbosa (Centro de Aulas Pequi - 3521-1604)
  7. Thiago Queiroz Batista (Analista de Sistemas - 3521-1599)
  8. Washington Ferreira Almeida (Laboratório de Mecanização Agrícola - 3521-1553)

 

Técnicos-Administrativos Aposentados

  1. Adão Ferreira
  2. Antônio Luzini
  3. Elenilson Stival
  4. Honório Ângelo da Rocha
  5. Inácio Porto (in memoriam)
  6. Jairo Correa
  7. Jerônimo Ferreira
  8. José Batista Bonfim Soares
  9. José Branco
  10. José Cipriano
  11. José Fernandes
  12. José Luzini
  13. Luiz Carlos Irineu Brito
  14. Orlando Cavalcante de Castro
  15. Raimundo Barros
  16. Ricardo Porto
  17. Tereza Luzini
  18. Valdivino Alves
  19. Vicente Cardoso da Silva (in memoriam)
  20. Vitório Sobrinho (in memoriam)
  21. Welinton Barbosa Mota