Weby shortcut
Marca da EA  - Escola de Agronomia
LogoPAT
LogoAgroCulturalFinal

Equipe

Atualizado em 18/07/18 13:45.
Docentes
 
Abadia dos Reis Nascimento
Adão Wagner Pêgo Evangelista
Adriana Régia Marques de Souza
Adriana Teramoto
Alessandra Feijó Marcondes
Alexandre Siqueira Guedes Coelho
Alisson Neves Harmyans Moreira
Bruna Mendes de Oliveira
Carlos Roberto Sette Junior
Cecília Czepak
Celso José de Moura
Clarissa Damiani
Claudio Fernandes Cardoso
Clayton Luiz de Melo Nunes
Cleonice Borges de Souza
Derblai Casaroli
Dinalva Donizete Ribeiro
Diogo Silva Pena
Eli Regina Barboza de Souza
Eliana Paula Fernandes Brasil
Érico de Campos Dianese
Fábio Venturoli
Fabíolla Xavier Rocha Ferreira Lima
Fernanda Salamoni Becker
Flávio Alves da Silva
Francielo Vendruscolo
Francine Neves Calil
Francis Lee Ribeiro
Gabriel da Silva Medina
Gabriel Luis Castiglioni
Gilberto Alessandre Soares Goulart
Gilmarcos de Carvalho Corrêa
Gislene Auxiliadora Ferreira
Glenio Guimarães Santos
Graciella Corciolli
Heloina Teresinha Faleiro
Jácomo Divino Borges
Jaqueline Magalhães Pereira
João Batista Duarte
José Alves Júnior
Juarez Patrício de Oliveira Júnior
Karina Cordeiro Albernaz Godinho
Klaus de Oliveira Abdala
Larissa Leandro Pires
Lázaro José Chaves
Leonardo Santos Collier
Luís Carlos Cunha Júnior
Luiz Carlos Barcellos
Magda Beatriz de Almeida Matteucci
Manoel Soares Soares Júnior
Mara Rúbia da Rocha
Marcela Pedroso Mendes Resende
Marcelo Dias Paes Ferreira
Márcio Caliari
Marcio Mesquita
Marcos Gomes da Cunha
Maria Assima Bittar Gonçalves
Marivone Moreira dos Santos
Matheus Peres Chagas
Miriam Fontes Araújo Silveira
Nori Paulo Griebeler
Patrícia Guimarães Santos Melo
Patrícia Pereira Pires
Patrícia Pinheiro da Cunha
Paulo Alcanfor Ximenes
Paulo Marçal Fernandes
Rafael Battisti
Reginaldo Santana Figueiredo
Renata Alves de Aguiar
Rilner Alves Flores
Rita Maria Devós Ganga
Rogério de Araújo Almeida
Rommel Bernardes da Costa
Rosângela Vera
Simone Gonçalves Sales Assunção
Sônia Milagres Teixeira
Sybelle Barreira
Tatianne Ferreira de Oliveira
Virgínia Damin
Vladia Correchel
Wilson Mozena Leandro
 
Técnicos-Administrativos
 
Adão Inácio da Silva
Anna Paula Marques dos Santos
Aylson dos Anjos da Paixão
Aysha Jussara Ivonilde Carrim
Bruno César Barbosa Martinelli
Carolina Brom Aki de Oliveira
Cézar Lemes de Assis
Claudia Gomes Miranda
Deivis de Moraes Carvalho
Edward Pereira Santana
Gilson Pedro Borges
Giorgia Lay Ang
Guilherme Murilo de Oliveira
Hélio Nicolau Pereira
Ionícia Turonis Câmara
Ivan José Correa
Jéssica Almeida Silva
João Bosco da Silva
Joaquina Coelho Guimarães
Jorge Wanderson Barbosa
José Luiz de Carvalho
Lamartine Nogueira Gonzaga
Lindinalva de Oliveira Teixeira
Luiz Carlos Irineu Brito
Luiz Mauro de Souza
Macksuel Fernandes da Silva
Milton Rezende de Souza
Nara Rúbia de Morais Arantes
Natal José Eufrásio
Orlando Cavalcante de Castro
Patrícia Ferreira de Freitas
Paulo José da Costa
Rute Barbosa
Thiago Augusto Sampaio Teles
Thiago Queiroz Batista
Vanderli Luciano da Silva
Vicente Cardoso da Silva
Washington Ferreira Almeida
Welinton Barbosa Mota
Listar Todas Voltar